DolarUSD/TRY49,7892+0,05%
EuroEUR/TRY55,5241-0,41%
SterlinGBP/TRY66,4389-0,19%
İsviçre FrangıCHF/TRY60,2452-0,28%
TCMB efektif satış kuru · 12:27
Gram Altın24 ayar6.407,71-0,70%
Çeyrek Altınadet10.438,89-1,82%
Yarım Altınadet20.877,78-1,82%
Cumhuriyet Altınıadet42.974,00-1,72%
22 Ayar Bilezikgram5.822,79-1,82%
Gümüşgram81,56-2,58%
Serbest piyasa satış fiyatı · 12:28
Ons Altın$/ons3.999,80-0,78%
Gümüş$/ons50,85-2,92%
Platin$/ons1.451,10-2,83%
Brent Petrol$/varil112,82+1,82%
WTI Petrol$/varil103,73+1,70%
Doğalgaz$/MMBtu2,913-1,32%
Uluslararası piyasa · 12:39
BIST 100İstanbul10.967,98-1,77%
BIST 30İstanbul13.688,22-1,95%
BIST Bankaİstanbul14.928,10-0,93%
S&P 500ABD7.720,39-0,30%
NasdaqABD26.184,73-1,38%
DAXAlmanya25.949,08-0,35%
BIST ~15 dk gecikmeli · 12:39